Schwalbe Marathon Plus MTB SmartGuard 27.5x2.25
Photos 4 | Expecting restock 2 264 ₴ Features: mountain (MTB); Diameter ("): 27.5; Width: 2.25"; ETRTO: 57-584; Load (kg): 125; |
Schwalbe Marathon Plus MTB SmartGuard 27.5x2.25 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schwalbe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schwalbe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Schwalbe Marathon Plus MTB SmartGuard 27.5x2.25 configurations
Price for Schwalbe Marathon Plus MTB SmartGuard 27.5x2.25 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schwalbe Marathon Plus MTB SmartGuard 26x2.1 | from 2 035 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Schwalbe Marathon Plus MTB SmartGuard 26x2.25 | from 2 035 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Schwalbe Marathon Plus MTB SmartGuard 29x2.1 | from 2 185 ₴ | 1 offer |