Schwalbe Marathon Racer RaceGuard Performance Wired 28x1.35
Videos 3Photos 10 |
Schwalbe Marathon Racer RaceGuard Performance Wired 28x1.35 |
|
Can also be installed on e-bikes, good for high speeds
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schwalbe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schwalbe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Schwalbe Marathon Racer RaceGuard Performance Wired 28x1.35
Покрышка 28x1.35 (35x622) Schwalbe MARATHON RACER HS429 RaceGuard B/B-SK+R | 1 496 ₴ |
Schwalbe Покрышка 28x1.35 (35-622) Schwalbe MARATHON RACER HS429 R-Guard B | 1 496 ₴ |
Покришка 28''x1.35 (35x622) Schwalbe MARATHON RACER HS429 RaceGuard B/B-SK | 1 496 ₴ |
Велопокришка SCHWALBE Marathon Racer HS429 RaceGuard B/B-SK+RT SpC 67EPI 2 | 1 496 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →