Scivation Xtend BCAAs 1276 g
Videos 19Photos 5 |
Scivation Xtend BCAAs 1276 g big packageproduct of the year 384 g1276 g |
|
BCAA blend with added glutamine, citrulline, electrolyte complex and vitamin B6.
The weight of the jar depends on the flavorings. Serving average — 13.6 g.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Scivation 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Scivation.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Scivation Xtend BCAAs 1276 g
All prices 12 →Амінокислота BCAA для спорту Scivation Xtend BCAAs 1290 g /90 servings/ Pi | 3 486 ₴ |
Амінокислота BCAA для спорту Scivation Xtend BCAAs 1291 g /90 servings/ Le | 2 669 ₴ |
Амінокислота Scivation Xtend 1174 р виноград (4384300984) | 4 453 ₴ |
Амінокислота SciVation Xtend 1260 грам Апельсин (102434-9) | 3 306 ₴ |
Амінокислота SciVation Xtend 1215 грам Фруктовий пунш (102434-4) | 3 306 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Scivation Xtend BCAAs 1276 g configurations
Price for Scivation Xtend BCAAs 1276 g |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scivation Xtend BCAAs 384 g | from 1 070 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Scivation Xtend BCAAs 1276 g | from 2 669 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →