Scoot & Ride Highway Kick 2
Photos 5 |
Scoot & Ride Highway Kick 2 |
|
How to choose a scooter for children: tips for parentsWhich scooter is better to consider for a particular age and how to choose it correctly
How to choose a scooter for an adultWhich scooter to choose: urban, stunt or electric and what you should pay attention to
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Scoot & Ride 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Scoot & Ride.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Scoot & Ride Highway Kick 2
All prices 32 →Самокат Scoot and Ride серії Highwaykick-2 коричневий (SR-210201-BROWNLINE | 2 598 ₴ |
Самокат Scoot and Ride серії Highwaykick-2, зелений (SR-210201-GREENLINES) | 3 300 ₴ |
Самокат Scoot&Ride серии Highwaykick-2 зеленый, 2+ до 50кг | 3 300 ₴ |
Самокат Scoot and Ride серії Highwaykick-2 з колесами що світяться сталеви | 3 500 ₴ |
Самокат Scoot&Ride Highwaykick-2 зелений (SR-210201-GREENLINES) | 3 393 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →