Scorpion EXO-520 Air
Videos 20Photos 24 |
Scorpion EXO-520 Air |
|
Kwikfit - the ability to use a helmet with goggles. Removable internals. pinlock
In the Smart version, headphones and a microphone are already integrated into the helmet (included)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Scorpion 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Scorpion.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Scorpion EXO-520 Air
All prices 22 →Scorpion EXO-520 AIR R. L | 11 200 ₴ |
Scorpion EXO-520 AIR R. L | 11 480 ₴ |
Мотошлем Scorpion EXO-520 Air Tina Pearl White-Silver M 72-357-281M | 11 730 ₴ |
Scorpion EXO-520 AIR R. L | 11 760 ₴ |
Scorpion Exo-520 Air Matt Black | 11 200 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →