SeaBreeze SB-011 1500 W 2.2 L white
SeaBreeze SB-011 2021double-walled |
|
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SeaBreeze 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SeaBreeze.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SeaBreeze SB-011 1500 W 2.2 L white
All prices 13 →Sea Breeze SeaBreeze SB-011 | 490 ₴ |
Електрочайник Sea Breeze SB-011 | 478 ₴ |
SeaBreeze SB-011 | 480 ₴ |
Электрочайник SeaBreeze SB-011 | 576 ₴ |
Електрочайник SeaBreeze SB-011 | 458 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →