Seagate Surveillance ST5000VX0001 5 TB
Videos 3 | Outdated Product 7 193 ₴ Placement: built-in; Type: HDD; Size (GB): 5000; Form factor ("): 3.5; Manufacturer's warranty: 3 years; Cache memory (MB): 128; RPM: 7200 rpm; |
Seagate Surveillance ST5000VX0001 5 TB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Seagate Surveillance ST5000VX0001 configurations
Price for Seagate Surveillance ST5000VX0001 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate Surveillance ST2000VX003 2 TB | from 2 359 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate Surveillance ST4000VX000 4 TB | from 5 499 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Seagate Surveillance ST8000VX0002 8 TB | from 14 040 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommend