SELECT Freek FRK-802M
Videos 5 |
SELECT Freek FRK-802M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SELECT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SELECT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SELECT Freek FRK-802M
All prices 11 →Спининговое удилище Select Freek FRK-802M 2.44m 5-25g Fast | 1 090 ₴ |
Вудилище Select Freek FRK-802M 2.44m 5-25g Fast (1870.31.53) | 1 139 ₴ |
Удилище Select Freek FRK-802M 2.44m 5-25g Fast (1870.31.53) 1870.31.53 | 1 090 ₴ |
Вудилище Select Freek FRK-802M 2.44m 5-25g Fast (1870.31.53) 1870.31.53 | 1 090 ₴ |
Select Вудилище Select Freek FRK-802M 2.44m 5-25g Fast (1870.31.53) 1870.3 | 1 090 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →