Bestway Kondor 2000 (61062)
Bestway Kondor 2000 155 cm196 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bestway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bestway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bestway Kondor 2000
All prices 6 →Напівторамісний надувний човен Bestway 61062 (61100-1) Kondor 2000 (Hydro | 1 129 ₴ |
Надувна гребний човен полутораместная Bestway Kondor 2000 Set Pro з веслам | 1 581 ₴ |
Напівторамісний надувний човен Bestway 61100 - 2 NE, Kondor 2000 (Hydro Fo | 1 019 ₴ |
Напівторамісний надувний човен Bestway 61062 (61100-1) Kondor 2000 (Hydro | 1 738 ₴ |
Напівторамісний надувний човен Bestway 61100 - 2 NE, Kondor 2000 (Hydro Fo | 1 609 ₴ |
Півторамісний надувний човен Bestway 61100 NE, Kondor 2000 (Hydro Force), | 852 ₴ |
Video reviews
Bestway Kondor 2000 configurations
Price for Bestway Kondor 2000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bestway Kondor 1000 | from 649 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bestway Kondor 2000 | from 852 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →