Shimano FX FC 4000 (FX4000FC)
Shimano FX FC 4000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano FX FC 4000
All prices 21 →Катушка рыболовная Катушка Shimano Fx 4000 Fc 2+1BB 5.2:1 | 1 151 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano FX 4000 FC 2+1BB 5.2:1 (FX4000FC) | 1 187 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano FX 4000 FC 2+1BB 5.2:1 (FX4000FC) FX4000FC | 1 150 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano FX 4000 FC 2+1BB 5.2:1 (FX4000FC) FX4000FC | 1 150 ₴ |
Shimano Котушка Shimano FX 4000 FC 2+1BB 5.2:1 (FX4000FC) FX4000FC | 1 150 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →