SELECT Ice Master
Videos 3 |
SELECT Ice Master |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SELECT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SELECT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SELECT Ice Master
Котушка Select Ice Master Black 60mm (1870-38-38) | 1 440 ₴ |
Вудка зимова Select Ice Master M 60см max 25г (1870-38-42) | 980 ₴ |
Вудка зимова Select Ice Master MH 60см max 40г (1870-38-43) | 980 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →