Shimano Sedona FJ 2500 (SE2500FJ)
Videos 10Photos 3 |
Shimano Sedona FJ 2500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Sedona FJ 2500
All prices 8 →Катушка Shimano Sedona FJ 2500 3+1BB 5.01 (SE2500FJ) SE2500FJ | 3 350 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Sedona FJ 2500 3+1BB 5.01 (SE2500FJ) SE2500FJ | 3 350 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Sedona FJ 2500 3+1BB 5.0:1 2266.47.81 | 3 350 ₴ |
Shimano Котушка Shimano Sedona FJ 2500 3+1BB 5.01 (SE2500FJ) SE2500FJ | 3 350 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Sedona FJ 2500 3+1BB 5.0:1 (22664781) | 3 350 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →