Sencor SBG 6650BK black
Photos 15 |
Sencor SBG 6650BK |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SBG 6650BK black
All prices 6 →Електрогриль Sencor SBG 6650BK | 7 198 ₴ |
Електрогриль та аерогриль Sencor Sbg 6650BK | 7 441 ₴ |
Гриль Sencor SBG 6650BK | 7 093 ₴ |
Sencor SBG 6650BK | 9 717 ₴ |
Sencor SBG 6650BK | 7 266 ₴ |
Гриль SENCOR SBG 6650BK | 9 294 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →