Sencor SMW 1718 WH white
Photos 13 |
Sencor SMW 1718 WH 2022no grill black white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SMW 1718 WH white
All prices 40 →Мікрохвильова піч Sencor SMW1718WH | 2 829 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч Sencor SMW1718WH | 2 832 ₴ |
Sencor Sencor SMW1718WH | 2 999 ₴ |
SENCOR SMW 1718WH | 2 969 ₴ |
Мікрохвильовка Sencor Smw 1718WH | 3 199 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Sencor SMW 1718 WH configurations
Price for Sencor SMW 1718 WH |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sencor SMW 1719 BK black | from 3 495 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Sencor SMW 1718 WH white | from 2 779 ₴ | 40 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →