Sencor SMW 1919 BK black
Photos 21 |
Sencor SMW 1919 BK black white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SMW 1919 BK black
Микроволновка Sencor SMW 1919BK | 3 845 ₴ |
Мікрохвильовка Sencor SMW 1919BK | 3 839 ₴ |
Мікрохвильовка Sencor SMW 1919BK | 3 849 ₴ |
Sencor SMW 1919 BK configurations
Price for Sencor SMW 1919 BK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sencor SMW 1919 BK black | from 3 839 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Sencor SMW 1918 WH white | from 2 779 ₴ | 37 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →