Sencor SOH 3213 WH 13 section 2.5 kW (SOH 3313 BK)
Photos 4 |
Sencor SOH 3213 WH |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SOH 3213 WH 13 section 2.5 kW
Sencor SOH 3213 WH | 7 224 ₴ |
Масляний обігрівач Sencor SOH 3213WH | 7 472 ₴ |
Масляный обогреватель Sencor SOH 3213WH | 7 478 ₴ |
Sencor SOH 3213 WH configurations
Price for Sencor SOH 3213 WH |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sencor SOH 3209 WH 9 section 2 kW | from 5 157 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Sencor SOH 3211 WH 11 section 2.3 kW | from 4 415 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Sencor SOH 3213 WH 13 section 2.5 kW | from 7 224 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →