Severin HM 3830 white
Photos 7 |
Severin HM 3830 2021turbo mode |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Severin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Severin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Severin HM 3830 white
All prices 7 →Міксер Severin Hm 3830 | 1 267 ₴ |
SEVERIN HM 3830 | 1 201 ₴ |
Severin HM 3830 | 1 190 ₴ |
Миксер Severin HM 3830 | 1 215 ₴ |
Міксер Severin HM 3830 | 1 122 ₴ |
Міксер Severin HM 3830 | 1 470 ₴ |
Міксер Severin HM 3830 | 1 413 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →