Severin SM 3587 black
Videos 1Photos 13 |
Severin SM 3587 2020 |
|
13 built-in programs. Built-in OLED screen on the rotary programme selector.
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Severin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Severin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Severin SM 3587 black
All prices 12 →Спінювач молока (капучинатор) SEVERIN SM 3587 | 7 289 ₴ |
Спінювач молока Severin SM 3587 | 7 065 ₴ |
Спінювач молока Severin Sm 3587 | 7 055 ₴ |
Капучинатор Severin SM 3587 (SM3587) SM3587 | 7 589 ₴ |
Вспениватель молока (капучинатор) Severin SM 3587 Spuma 700 Plus | 7 034 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features mixer Severin SM 3587:
- Heating temperature adjustment
We recommendCompare using chart →