Severin TO 2045
Severin TO 2045 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Severin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Severin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Severin TO 2045
Електропіч Severin TO 2045 | 4 972 ₴ |
Духовка настольная Severin TO 2045 | 4 927 ₴ |
Духовка настільна SEverin TO 2045 | 4 931 ₴ |
Духовка настільна SEverin TO 2045 | 4 921 ₴ |
oven for a year! they took two with it in Germany, the declared material of the oven chamber is aluminium)))) a lie, after a couple of weeks of use, the camera went stained, and literally after half a year rust began to form, I dismantled both, there is ordinary thin metal with some kind of coating, not very there is nothing resistant, the funny thing is that at the request of the mother, buy another one, it was very convenient for her, and everything was also enough for 7 months, I also took it apart, everything is also a cooking chamber not made of aluminium)))))))) from the word at all ! I will post a photo if necessary, and yes, the price in Germany is half the price! and on the official website in the description of the cooking chamber aluminium is indicated and not stainless steel nothing! scam manufacturer! |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →