Severin WA 2103
Photos 3 |
Severin WA 2103 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Severin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Severin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Severin WA 2103
All prices 6 →Вафельница Severin WA 2103 WA2103 | 1 731 ₴ |
SEVERIN WA 2103 вітрина | 555 ₴ |
Вафельниця Severin WA 2103 | 2 000 ₴ |
Вафельниця Severin WA 2103 WA2103 | 1 735 ₴ |
Вафельниця SEverin WA 2103 | 1 725 ₴ |
Вафельниця Severin WA 2103 | 2 100 ₴ |
Additional features toasters / sandwich makers Severin WA 2103:
- Vacuum handles
- Possibility of vertical storage
- Weight — 1.95 kg
We recommendCompare using chart →