Severin WK 3342 2200 W 1.5 L stainless steel
Severin WK 3342 |
|
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Severin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Severin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Severin WK 3342 2200 W 1.5 L stainless steel
All prices 6 →Електрочайник Severin WK 3342 (WK3342) WK3342 | 2 359 ₴ |
Severin Електрочайник Severin WK 3342 (WK3342) WK3342 | 2 359 ₴ |
Severin WK 3342 WK3342 | 2 359 ₴ |
Електрочайник Severin WK 3342 | 2 949 ₴ |
Электрочайник Severin WK 3342 | 2 359 ₴ |
Електрочайник SEVERIN WK 3342 | 2 359 ₴ |
Additional features electric kettle Severin WK 3342:
- Rotation on stand 360°
We recommendCompare using chart →