Severin WK 3417 red
Photos 5 |
Severin WK 3417 2020travel |
|
Removable and washable limescale filter.
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Severin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Severin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Severin WK 3417 configurations
Price for Severin WK 3417 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Severin WK 9553 black | from 1 425 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Severin WK 3417 red | from 1 369 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Severin WK 3469 stainless steel | from 1 241 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →