SHARK ID 11000
Photos 6 |
SHARK ID 11000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SHARK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SHARK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SHARK ID 11000
Карповая силовая катушка Shark ID 11 000 10+1bb (байтраннер) | 1 444 ₴ |
Котушка Shark ID 11000 10+1bb | 1 510 ₴ |
Коропова силова котушка Shark ID 11 000 10+1bb (байтранер) | 1 733 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →