SHARK YO 9000
Photos 6 |
SHARK YO 9000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SHARK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SHARK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SHARK YO 9000
Карповая катушка Shark YO - 9000 (8+1bb) | 1 254 ₴ |
Котушка з конусною шпулей Shark YO 9000 8+1bb | 1 280 ₴ |
Коротка котушка Shark YO - 9000 (8+1bb) | 1 505 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →