Sharp 75FQ5EG 75 " (4T-C75FQ5EM2AG)
Photos 9 |
Sharp 75FQ5EG 75 "
Screen:75 ", 3840x2160 px, 144 Hz, ids 1400 fps
Picture:4K upscaling, HDR, colour enhancement, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Google TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, Subwoofer
Controls:voice, assistant
Compatible with Sharp's AQUOS Wireless Surround, a modular sound system. Built-in light sensor for automatic brightness adjustment.
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Sharp 75FQ5EG 75 "
All prices 16 →Телевізор Sharp 75FQ5EG (4T-C75FQ5EM2AG) | 68 999 ₴ |
Sharp 4T-C75FQ5EM2AG new 2024 офіційна гарантія | 58 849 ₴ |
Телевизор Sharp 75FQ5EG (4T-C75FQ5EM2AG) 4T-C75FQ5EM2AG | 68 999 ₴ |
Телевизор Sharp 4T-C75FQ5EM2AG | 62 535 ₴ |
Телевізор Sharp 4T-C75FQ5EM2AG | 62 714 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Sharp 75FQ5EG configurations
Price for Sharp 75FQ5EG |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sharp 50FQ5EG 50 " | from 29 102 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Sharp 55FQ5EG 55 " | from 33 249 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Sharp 65FQ5EG 65 " | from 41 999 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Sharp 75FQ5EG 75 " | from 58 849 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →