Shimoda Explore V2 25 Starter Kit
Videos 5Photos 23 |
Shimoda Explore V2 25 Starter Kit |
|
Includes Small Mirrorless Core Unit.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimoda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimoda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimoda Explore V2 25 Starter Kit
Shimoda Explore v2 25 Starter Kit dedykowany dla kobiet - turkusowy | 17 800 ₴ |
Shimoda Explore V2 25 Starter Kit Czarny | 17 800 ₴ |
Shimoda Explore V2 25 Starter Kit Zielony | 17 800 ₴ |
Video reviews
Shimoda Explore V2 25 Starter Kit configurations
Price for Shimoda Explore V2 25 Starter Kit |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shimoda Explore V2 25 Starter Kit | from 17 800 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Shimoda Explore V2 30 Starter Kit | from 16 880 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Shimoda Explore V2 35 Starter Kit | from 18 120 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →