Sigma 2742051
Photos 5 |
Sigma 2742051 case, 3 nozzleswithout case |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sigma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sigma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sigma 2742051
All prices 8 →Sigma Sigma 200 Вт (2742051) | 529 ₴ |
Паяльник Sigma імпульсний 200 Вт (2742051) | 529 ₴ |
Паяльник электрический Sigma импульсный 200Вт (2742051) 2742051 | 533 ₴ |
Паяльник електричний Sigma імпульсний 200Вт (2742051) 2742051 | 529 ₴ |
Sigma Паяльник електричний Sigma імпульсний 200Вт (2742051) 2742051 | 529 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Package features:
- Model 2742051 — Supplied without case, includes 1 stinger
- Model 2742061 — Comes with case, includes 3 tips, solder and rosin
Sigma 2742051 configurations
Price for Sigma 2742051 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sigma 2742061 | from 774 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Sigma 2742051 | from 529 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →