Sigma 4002161
Photos 5 |
Sigma 4002161 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sigma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sigma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sigma 4002161
Sigma Отвертка Sigma с Т-образной ручкой и насадками 21шт CrV (4002161) | 178 ₴ |
Викрутка Sigma з Т-подібною ручкою + насадки торцеві та біти 21 шт CrV (40 | 178 ₴ |
Викрутка з Т-подібною ручкою і насадками 21шт CrV SIGMA (4002161) | 178 ₴ |
Викрутка Т-подібна з торцевими насадками 1/4" 5-13мм, біти SL, PH, PZ, Tor | 190 ₴ |
Викрутка Sigma з Т-подібною ручкою та насадками 21шт (4002161) | 270 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →