Sigma 4210251 sponges 25 mm
Videos 3 |
Sigma 4210251 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sigma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sigma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sigma 4210251 sponges 25 mm
Тиски Sigma неповоротные 25мм для мелких работ (4210251) 4210251 | 326 ₴ |
Тиски неповоротні 25мм для дрібних робіт SIGMA (4210251) | 151 ₴ |
Лещата слюсарні міні, ширина губок 25 мм, з кріпленням для столу Sigma 421 | 168 ₴ |
Лещата Sigma неповоротні 25мм для дрібних робіт (4210251) | 193 ₴ |
Video reviews
Sigma 4210251 configurations
Price for Sigma 4210251 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sigma 4210251 sponges 25 mm | from 151 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Sigma 4210401 sponges 40 mm | from 165 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Sigma 4210501 sponges 50 mm | from 198 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Sigma 4210601 sponges 60 mm | from 215 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Sigma 4210701 sponges 70 mm | from 250 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →