Sigma 4401021
Sigma 4401021 400 mm450 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sigma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sigma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sigma 4401021
All prices 6 →Ножівка Sigma Barracuda 4401021 по дереву | 193 ₴ |
Ножовка Sigma по дереву 400мм BARRACUDA (4401021) 4401021 | 379 ₴ |
Ножівка по дереву Sigma 400мм BARRACUDA 4401021 | 210 ₴ |
Ножівка по дереву Sigma Barracuda 400 мм 7TPI (4401021) | 210 ₴ |
Ножівка по дереву Sigma 400мм BARRACUDA 4401021 | 210 ₴ |
Ножівка Sigma по дереву 400мм BARRACUDA (4401021) | 302 ₴ |
Video reviews
Model modifications:
- Model 4401021 — blade length 400 mm
- Model 4401031 — blade length 450 mm
- Model 4401041 — blade length 500 mm
Sigma 4401021 configurations
Price for Sigma 4401021 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sigma 4401021 | from 193 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Sigma 4401031 | from 178 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →