Sigma 6001551
Videos 2 |
Sigma 6001551 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sigma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sigma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sigma 6001551
All prices 14 →Sigma набор насадок торцевых и биты ¼" ½" 82шт CrV (6001551) | 3 004 ₴ |
Набір інструментів Sigma 1/4" 1/2" 82шт (6001551) | 3 090 ₴ |
Sigma Sigma 82 шт. Cr-V (6001551) | 3 090 ₴ |
Набор инструментов Sigma (6001551) | 3 090 ₴ |
Набір інструментів Sigma насадок торцевих та біт 1/4", 1/2" 82шт CrV mid ( | 2 775 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tool kit Sigma 6001551:
- 1/2" sockets: 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 24, 27, 30, 32mm
- Sockets 1/4": 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14mm
- Open-end spanners: 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 17, 19, 22 mm
- Attachment bits: SL 4, 5, 7; PZ 1, 2; PH 1, 2; HEX 3, 4, 5, 6; T8, T10, T15, T20, T25, T30
We recommendCompare using chart →