Sigma 6812121
Sigma 6812121 |
|
Includes interchangeable nozzles with a diameter of 1.3 and 1.7 mm
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sigma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sigma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sigma 6812121
All prices 14 →Краскопульт Sigma 6812121 | 1 253 ₴ |
Фарбопульт Sigma HVLP 1.3 + 1.7 мм з верхнім баком 600 мл Green (6812121) | 1 285 ₴ |
Фарбопульт Sigma HVLP 1.3+1.7 верхній бак (зелений) (6812121) | 1 463 ₴ |
Краска пульт Sigma HVLP 1.3+1.7 верхний бак (зеленый) (6812121) 6812121 | 1 212 ₴ |
Фарборозпилювач Sigma HVLP d1.3,1,7 (6812121) | 1 254 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →