Silky Bigboy 360-10
Photos 15 |
Silky Bigboy 360-10 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Silky 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Silky.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Silky Bigboy 360-10
Ножовка по дереву садовая Silky Bigboy 360-10 360мм (350-36) | 3 150 ₴ |
Пила Silky BIGBOY 360-10 (350-36) | 3 150 ₴ |
Складана садова пилка Silky BIGBOY 360-10 (350-36) V33987 | 3 150 ₴ |
Пила складна Silky Bigboy 360-10 (350-36) | 3 686 ₴ |
Silky Bigboy 360-10 configurations
Price for Silky Bigboy 360-10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Silky Bigboy 2000 360-6.5 | from 3 490 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Silky Bigboy 360-7 | from 3 190 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Silky Bigboy 360-10 | from 3 150 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Silky Bigboy 360-13 | from 3 358 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →