Simpler Air Dream Lite Millenium Cocos 80x200
from 3 401 up to 3 741 ₴ Compare prices 4 →Type:springless Stiffness:above medium / high (4/5), two-sided Load:up to 160 kg Height:16 cm |
Configurations Simpler Air Dream Lite Millenium Cocos 15
Specifications
Simpler Air Dream Lite Millenium Cocos 80x200 |
|
How to properly care for orthopedic mattressRules and recommendations that will help to extend mattress life and maintain its orthopedic properties
How to choose mattress: important features and useful tipsRecommendations for choosing an orthopedic mattress to not only not harm your health and sleep, but also improve them
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Simpler 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Simpler.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Simpler Air Dream Lite Millenium Cocos 80x200
Матрас Simpler Air Dream Lite Millenium Cocos 80х200 + наматрасник в подар | 3 479 ₴ |
Матрац безпружинний Air Dream lite Millenium Cocos 80x200 | 3 741 ₴ |
Матрац ортопедичний Simpler Air Dream lite Millenium Cocos 80x200 см | 3 501 ₴ |
Ортопедичний матрац Simpler Air Dream lite Millenium Cocos 80x200 см | 3 401 ₴ |
Close
We recommend