SKIF Plus Scitool
Photos 3 |
SKIF Plus Scitool |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SKIF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SKIF.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SKIF Plus Scitool
Мультитул SKIF Plus Scitool (102мм, 6 функций), черный 223-1033 | 1 943 ₴ |
Мультитул SKIF Plus Scitool (VKB-36A) VKB-36A | 1 500 ₴ |
Мультитул Skif Plus Scitool (VKB-36A) | 1 500 ₴ |
Мультитул SKIF Plus Scitool (102мм, 6 функцій), чорний | 1 943 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →