Slinex MA-01
Videos 1Photos 12 |
Slinex MA-01 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Slinex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Slinex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Slinex MA-01
Вызывная панель Slinex ma-01 ir-cut ma-01ir-cut | 3 997 ₴ |
Slinex MA-01IR-CUT | 4 799 ₴ |
Модуль розширення на 8 абонентів Slinex MA-08 до MA-01/02/04 | 3 237 ₴ |
Панель виклику Slinex MA-01 IR-CUT | 5 098 ₴ |
Віклічна відеопанель Slinex MA-01HD | 4 800 ₴ |
Video reviews
Slinex MA-01 configurations
Price for Slinex MA-01 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Slinex MA-01 | from 3 237 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Slinex MA-02 | from 2 689 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
Slinex MA-04 | from 2 957 ₴ | 33 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →