Snaige SNFG-50W white
Photos 5 |
Snaige SNFG-50W white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Snaige SNFG-50W white
SNAIGE SNFG-50W | 8 199 ₴ |
SNFG-50W Плита газова snaige | 8 756 ₴ |
Snaige SNFG-50W | 9 039 ₴ |
Плита газова SNAIGE SNFG-50W | 9 039 ₴ |
Snaige SNFG-50W configurations
Price for Snaige SNFG-50W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Snaige SNFG-50BL black | from 9 292 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Snaige SNFG-50BR brown | from 8 199 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Snaige SNFG-50W white | from 8 199 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →