Greta KGG 52 MM 13 W white
Photos 5 |
Greta KGG 52 MM 13 W white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Greta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Greta.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Greta KGG 52 MM 13 W white
All prices 32 →Газова плита Greta Kgg 52 MM 13 W | 8 667 ₴ |
GRETA KGG 52 MM 13 W | 8 132 ₴ |
Плита газова Greta KGG 52 MM 13 W | 8 249 ₴ |
Газовая плита Greta Kgg 52 Mm 13 W | 8 249 ₴ |
GRETA KGG 52 MM 13 W | 8 091 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Greta KGG 52 MM 13 W configurations
Price for Greta KGG 52 MM 13 W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Greta KGG 52 MM 13 B brown | from 7 650 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Greta KGG 52 MM 13 G gray | from 7 789 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Greta KGG 52 MM 13 W white | from 7 646 ₴ | 35 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →