Somic MH438
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Somic MH438 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Somic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Somic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Somic MH438
All prices 6 →Навушники Somic MH438 Black | 669 ₴ |
Навушники з мікрофоном Somic MH438 White (9590009018) | 997 ₴ |
Навушники Somic MH438 чорні (9590009018) 9590009018 | 658 ₴ |
Somic MH438 Black 9590009018 | 799 ₴ |
Навушники Somic MH438 Black (9590009018) | 899 ₴ |
Навушники SOMIC MH438 Black (9590009018) | 899 ₴ |
Video reviews
Model modification:
- Model MH438 — no microphone
- Model MH438i — Microphone included
We recommendCompare using chart →