Soundking FP-KB12A
Soundking FP-KB12A |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Soundking 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Soundking.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Soundking FP-KB12A
Акустична система Soundking KB12A-1 | 9 938 ₴ |
Акустическая система Soundking KB12A-1 | 9 938 ₴ |
Акустична система Soundking KB12A-1 | 9 938 ₴ |
Активная акустическая система Soundking SKKB12A-1 | 9 938 ₴ |
Акустична система SOUNDKING SKKB12A-1 | 9 938 ₴ |
Additional features speakers Soundking FP-KB12A:
- Maximum sound pressure level — 121 dB
We recommendCompare using chart →