Speedline Marmora 9,5x20/5x114,3 ET45 DIA82
Photos 3 | from 8 950 up to 14 376 ₴ Compare prices 4 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):82 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Speedline Marmora 23
Specifications
Speedline Marmora 9,5x20/5x114,3 ET45 DIA82 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Speedline 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Speedline.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Speedline Marmora 9,5x20/5x114,3 ET45 DIA82
Speedline Marmora 9.5x20 5x114.3 ET45 DIA82 ANTHR | 8 950 ₴ |
Speedline SL2 Marmora (9.5J x 20 5x114.3 ET45 DIA82.1) На замовлення з Євр | 14 064 ₴ |
Speedline Corse SL2 Marmora R20 W9.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA82.1 Anthracite Po | 13 893 ₴ |
Speedline Corse SL2 Marmora R20 W9.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA82.1 Anthracite Po | 14 376 ₴ |
Close
Similar