Speroni SXG 1400
Speroni SXG 1400 performantfloat switch 15 m³/h 7 m 18 m³/h 10 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Speroni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Speroni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Speroni SXG 1400
Дренажный насос Speroni SXG 1400 | 16 684 ₴ |
Дренажний насос Speroni SXG 1400 (102194670) 102194670 | 16 131 ₴ |
Speroni SXG 1400 | 15 689 ₴ |
Speroni Дренажный насос для грязной воды Speroni SXG 1400 HL (102194670) | 16 458 ₴ |
Насос дренажний Speroni SXG 1400 INOX | 19 454 ₴ |
Speroni SXG 1400 configurations
Price for Speroni SXG 1400 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Speroni SXG 1100 | from 15 212 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Speroni SXG 1400 | from 15 689 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →