SPORTMAX RACING 3260 7x16/4x108 ET25 DIA65,1
from 3 750 up to 4 909 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):25 mm |
Configurations SPORTMAX RACING 3260 8
Specifications
SPORTMAX RACING 3260 7x16/4x108 ET25 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SPORTMAX RACING 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SPORTMAX RACING.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices SPORTMAX RACING 3260 7x16/4x108 ET25 DIA65,1
Sportmax Racing 3260 (R16 W7.0 PCD4x108 ET25 DIA65.1) BP | 3 781 ₴ |
Диски Sportmax Racing SR3260 7x16 4x108 ET25 DIA65,1 (BP) | 3 819 ₴ |
Sportmax Racing SR-3260 7x16 4x108 ET25 DIA65.1 HB | 3 750 ₴ |
Диск Sportmax Racing SR-3260 black polished R16 W7,0 PCD4x108 ET25 DIA65,1 | 3 854 ₴ |
Sportmax Racing SR-3260 7x16 4x108 ET25 DIA65.1 BP | 3 964 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
Similar