SPORTMAX RACING 507 7,5x18/5x112 ET42 DIA67,1
from 5 320 up to 6 377 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):42 mm |
Configurations SPORTMAX RACING 507 1
Specifications
SPORTMAX RACING 507 7,5x18/5x112 ET42 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SPORTMAX RACING 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SPORTMAX RACING.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices SPORTMAX RACING 507 7,5x18/5x112 ET42 DIA67,1
Sportmax Racing 507 (R18 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET42 DIA67.1) BSLW | 5 579 ₴ |
Диски Sportmax Racing SR507 7,5x18 5x112/114,3 ET42 DIA67,1 (BSLBI) | 5 320 ₴ |
Sportmax Racing SR-507 7.5x18 10x112 ET42 DIA67.1 W | 5 850 ₴ |
Sportmax Racing SR-507 7.5x18 10x112 ET42 DIA67.1 W | 5 771 ₴ |
Sportmax Racing Sportmax Racing SR-507 7.5x18 10x112 ET42 DIA67.1 W | 5 743 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
Similar