Spyderco Delica 4 C11FP
Spyderco Delica 4 C11FP |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Spyderco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Spyderco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Spyderco Delica 4 C11FP
All prices 43 →Нож складной Spyderco Delica 4 Flat Ground (длина: 181мм, лезвие: 73мм), с | 4 430 ₴ |
Spyderco Delica 4 Flat Ground (C11FPGY) Grey | 4 430 ₴ |
Нож Spyderco Delica 4 Flat Ground серый (C11FPGY) | 4 430 ₴ |
Ніж Spyderco Delica 4 Flat Ground (C11FPOR) | 4 430 ₴ |
Нож Spyderco Delica 4 Flat Ground (C11FPOR) C11FPOR | 4 430 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Model modification:
- Model Delica 4 Plain Edge — has a smooth blade
- Model Delica 4 Combination Edge — has a combination blade
We recommendCompare using chart →