Spyderco Byrd Cara Cara 2 Emerson (BY03PBK2W)
Videos 5 |
Spyderco Byrd Cara Cara 2 Emerson |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Spyderco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Spyderco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Spyderco Byrd Cara Cara 2 Emerson
All prices 15 →Складной нож Spyderco Byrd Cara Cara 2 Emerson 21,7 см BY03PBK2W | 2 255 ₴ |
Нож складной Spyderco Byrd Cara Cara 2 Emerson (длина: 217мм, лезвие: 95мм | 2 260 ₴ |
Нож Spyderco Byrd Cara Cara 2 Emerson | 2 261 ₴ |
Spyderco Byrd Cara Cara 2 Emerson (BY03PBK2W) | 2 260 ₴ |
Карманный нож Spyderco Byrd Cara Cara 2 Emerson (BY03PBK2W) | 2 260 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →