Spyderco Tenacious S35VN Combination Edge (C122PSBL)
Videos 13Photos 6 |
Spyderco Tenacious S35VN Combination Edge |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Spyderco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Spyderco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Spyderco Tenacious S35VN Combination Edge
All prices 9 →Складной нож Spyderco Tenacious FRN S35VN C122PSBL | 5 617 ₴ |
Spyderco Tenacious (C122PSBL) Blue | 5 620 ₴ |
Нож Spyderco Tenacious blue (C122PSBL) | 5 620 ₴ |
Нож Spyderco Tenacious S35VN полусерейтор Blue (C122PSBL) C122PSBL | 5 620 ₴ |
Ніж Spyderco Tenacious S35VN напівсеррейтор Blue (C122PSBL) C122PSBL | 5 620 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →