SSVA 160-2 (11433)
Videos 12 |
SSVA 160-2 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SSVA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SSVA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SSVA 160-2
Сварочный инвертор SSVA (SSVA-160-2) | 9 840 ₴ |
Сварочный инвертор SSVA-160-2 7a00435 | 8 899 ₴ |
Зварювальний інверторний апарат 190А, SSVA-160-2, макс.190А з кабелями, Ха | 10 816 ₴ |
Сварочный инвертор SSVA-160-2 TIG 100975 | 10 600 ₴ |
Video reviews
Model modifications:
- Model 160-2 — no oscillator
- Model 160-T — has an oscillator (non-contact arc start)
We recommendCompare using chart →