Stanley FatMax 2-14-563 250 mm
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Stanley FatMax 2-14-563 250 mm300 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley FatMax 2-14-563 250 mm
All prices 31 →Ножиці по металу ручні Stanley FatMax 2-14-563 прямі | 777 ₴ |
Ножиці по металу Stanley FatMax Aviation прямі, довжиною 250 мм 2-14-563 | 737 ₴ |
Ножницы по металлу прямые Stanley "FatMax Aviation" 250мм (2-14-563) | 737 ₴ |
Ножиці по металу FatMax ™ Aviation довжиною 250 мм, прямі STANLEY 2-14-563 | 737 ₴ |
STANLEY FatMax Aviation, 250мм (2-14-563) | 737 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Stanley FatMax 2-14-563 configurations
Price for Stanley FatMax 2-14-563 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanley FatMax 2-14-563 250 mm | from 700 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Stanley FatMax 2-14-566 300 mm | from 893 ₴ | 29 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →