Stanley FatMax 2-14-568 right cut
Photos 4 |
Stanley FatMax 2-14-568 left cutright cut |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley FatMax 2-14-568 right cut
All prices 33 →Ножиці по металу ручні Stanley FatMax 2-14-568 праві | 1 043 ₴ |
Ножиці по металу Stanley FatMax Aviation Offset праві, довжина 250 мм 2-14 | 1 016 ₴ |
STANLEY 2-14-568 | 1 057 ₴ |
STANLEY 2-14-568 | 1 052 ₴ |
Ножиці по металу FatMax ™ Aviation Offset довжиною 250 мм, праві STANLEY 2 | 1 016 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Stanley FatMax 2-14-568 configurations
Price for Stanley FatMax 2-14-568 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanley FatMax 2-14-567 left cut | from 1 000 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Stanley FatMax 2-14-568 right cut | from 965 ₴ | 33 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →